Our customers say Excellent
4.52
out of 5 based on
69782
reviews
C2G 01004 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber
Looks like we've sold out of this product.
C2G 01004 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber
We may get these back in stock soon. We will alert you first!

C2G 01004 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber

C2G 01004 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC FiberC2G 01004 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC FiberC2G 01004 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber
  • C2G 01004 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber
  • C2G 01004 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber
  • C2G 01004 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber
Marketplace Deal

C2G 01004 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber

$70.08
Free Shipping

Estimated delivery Jan 30 - Feb 3

This deal is already so low, it isn’t eligible for additional discounts/coupons.

Share This Deal
Product Details

The item in this listing is a brand new sealed product in its original manufacture retail packaging. This product will come with a Minimum 1 year warranty.

  • • OM4 – 50 �m core
  • OFNR – Riser rated jacket
  • • Tested in accordance with EIA/TIA-455-171A
  • • Constructed to support OM4 transmission standards
  • • Support for 40 Gigabit and 100 Gigabit Ethernet communication
  • Additional Information
    • 1 year warranty
    • New
    Shipping Information
    • Free Shipping!
    • Estimated delivery Jan 30 - Feb 3
    • Returns available within 30 days
    • Ships to U.S. (No AK/HI, No P.O. Boxes, and No Military Addresses)
    TangaBrad
    Questions? We're here to help!

    Our awesome customer service department is ready for your questions! Although we are a small company (10 of us total), we will do everything we can to answer your questions and take care of any problems.

    Contact Us

    See All of Today's Sales

    Never Miss A Sale!

    Subscribe and we'll give you first dibs on all daily deals and sales. We’ll also send coupons for even further discounts.

    customer service

    Have questions? We're here to help!

    © 2023 Tanga.com • United States • All rights reserved.